daddydealer.ai

Builder Floors for Sale in Faridabad

5,154 Properties Found
FOR SALE | BUILDER FLOOR
4/10/2026

Ground floor 300sqyds Good work done Demand 2.10cr

2.10cr
BPTP Park 81
300 sqyd
View
FOR RENT | BUILDER FLOOR
4/10/2026

350sqyd Builder floor 4bhk with 4 AC @ 60,000/- sector 85

60,000/-
SECTOR 85
350 SQYD4 BHK Bed
View
FOR SALE | BUILDER FLOOR
4/10/2026

Ground floor with swimming pool 1895sqft, 1940sqft, 2335sqft

Call for Price
Anandvillas
1895 sqft, 1940 sqft, 2335 sqft
View
FOR SALE | BUILDER FLOOR
4/10/2026

150 sqyd 2nd floor @1.35cr

1.35cr
puri kohinoor
150 sqyd
View
FOR RENT | BUILDER FLOOR
4/10/2026

380sqyd brand new builder floor In sector 19 @ 55k

55,000
SECTOR 19
380 SQYD
View
FOR RENT | BUILDER FLOOR
4/10/2026

Builder floor in eden estate@65,000/-

65,000/-
EDEN ESTATE
FOR RENT | BUILDER FLOOR
4/10/2026

Builder floor in district 1 180sqyd @ 40,000/-

40,000/-
DISTRICT 1
180 SQYD
View
FOR SALE | BUILDER FLOOR
4/10/2026

12th floor @2.50cr

2.50cr
Omaxe royal residency
FOR SALE | BUILDER FLOOR
4/10/2026

1st floor [email protected]

1.20cr
Honor Homes Builder floor
138 sqyd
View
FOR SALE | BUILDER FLOOR
4/10/2026

Builder Floor 250sqyd. 2nd Floor @1.75

β‚Ή1.75
Location Not Specified
250sqyd
View
FOR RENT | BUILDER FLOOR
4/10/2026

Builder Floor 3rd Floor@40k

40k
Location Not Specified
FOR SALE | BUILDER FLOOR
4/10/2026

Bptp Elite Floor 250sqyd. [email protected]

1.25cr
Location Not Specified
250sqyd
View
FOR RENT | BUILDER FLOOR
4/10/2026

πŸ‘‰ R block ff floor @ 30 k semi builder floor

30 k
R block
FOR RENT | BUILDER FLOOR
4/10/2026

πŸ‘‰303 sqyd 2bhk @30-35

30-35 k
W block
303 sqyd2 BHK Bed
View
FOR SALE | BUILDER FLOOR
4/10/2026

🌸Pride 🌸 πŸ‘‰(190 sqyd) builder floor top floor @2.10

2.10 CR
Pride
190 sqyd
View