daddydealer.ai

Plots for Sale in Faridabad

8,944 Properties Found
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷76.5 sq yd....1.20 cr

1.20 cr
Sector 77
76.5 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷302 sq yd....4.55 cr

4.55 cr
Sector 76
302 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷608 sq yd.....1.45 par Gaj

1.45 par Gaj
Sector 78
608 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷271 sq yd....4.50 cr

4.50 cr
Sector 76
271 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷208 sq yd....3.30 cr

3.30 cr
Sector 75
208 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷179 sq yd.....2.75 cr

2.75 cr
Sector 77
179 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷125 sq yd....2.30 cr

2.30 cr
Sector 75
125 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷387 sq yd....5.35 cr

5.35 cr
Sector 76
387 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷180 sq yd....3.50 cr

3.50 cr
Sector 77
180 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷250 sq yd....3.35 cr

3.35 cr
Sector 76
250 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷111 sq yd.... 1.70 cr

1.70 cr
Sector 77
111 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🔹 300 Sq.Yd Plot • Price: ₹3.00Lac/Sq.Yd • Facing: South • Map Approved • Cheque: circle

₹3.00Lac/Sq.Yd
MAYFIELD GARDEN, GURGAON
300 Sq.Yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷108 sq yd....1.75 cr

1.75 cr
Sector 78
108 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷400 sq yd....6.15 cr

6.15 cr
Sector 76
400 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷387 sq yd....5.65 cr

5.65 cr
Sector 78
387 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷160 sq yd....

Call for Price
Sector 76
160 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷280 sq yd....4.45 cr

4.45 cr
Sector 78
280 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷160 sq yd.....2.65 cr

2.65 cr
Sector 78
160 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🔹 285 Sq.Yd Plot • Price - ₹9.00 Cr • Facing: North • 12 Mtr Road

₹9.00 Cr
MAYFIELD GARDEN, GURGAON
285 Sq.Yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🔹 628 Sq.Yd Plot • Price: ₹3.00Lac/Sq.Yd • Facing: East • 30 Mtr Wide Road • Cheque: Circle

₹3.00Lac/Sq.Yd
MAYFIELD GARDEN, GURGAON
628 Sq.Yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷540 sq yd....1.50 Gaj

1.50 Gaj
Sector 78
540 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

🌷208 sq yd....3.85 cr

3.85 cr
Sector 77
208 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

sec 08 - 184. 3.25 cr

3.25 cr
Sector 08
184
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

Sec - 15 - 350, 500 ,750, 400, 500

Call for Price
Sector 15
400, 500, 750, 400, 500
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

W blok 302 - 5 cr

5 cr
W blok
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

sec 29 - 250. 5.25 cr

5.25 cr
Sector 29
250
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

W blok 250 - 3.65cr

3.65cr
W blok
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

W blok 302, - 4cr

4cr
W blok
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

W blok 301, - 4cr

4cr
W blok
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

X-? 45meter road 250sqyd @4.10cr

4.10cr
X-? 45meter road
250sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

Huda Sector 75 Plot No. 32 208sqyd @3.30cr

3.30cr
Huda Sector 75
208sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

R5-10 361 sqyd Two Side open corner @6cr

6cr
R5-10
361 sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

T7-15 365sqyd Corner Two Side Open @1.40lac/sqyd

1.40lac/sqyd
T7-15
365sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

X1-03 250sqyd @3.95cr

3.95cr
X1-03
250sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

Sector 78 Huda Multiple options available at 1.5lac/sqyd 387sqyd

1.5lac/sqyd
Sector 78 Huda
387sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

Adore Smart City 2 Plot number 136 West Facing @1.25/sqyd

1.25/sqyd
Adore Smart City 2
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

DISTRICT 6, 140YD @ 1.75

1.75
DISTRICT 6
140YD
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

J12-? 243sqyd @4.10cr

4.10cr
J12-?
243sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

Huda Sector 75 Plot No. 258 206sqyd @3.50cr

3.50cr
Huda Sector 75
206sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

Sec 14 - 500. 12 cr

12 cr
Sector 14
500
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

PE-71, 362YD EAST @ 1.35

1.35
Location Not Specified
362YD
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

BPTP DISTRICT -1 , BLOCK -B DIST 1, BLK B, C-48, NORTH 150YD

Call for Price
BPTP DISTRICT -1 , BLOCK -B
NORTH 150YD
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

26K BOOKING

26K
Location Not Specified
26K
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

2) 500gaj plot in sector 17 Faridabad

Call for Price
Sector 15
500gaj
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

Sec 17 - 500. 12 cr

12 cr
Sector 17
500
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

LADIMOERA PLOT 150.YD

Call for Price
LADIMOERA
150.YD
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

W blok 302, - 4.20cr

4.20cr
W blok
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

ASTER WOOD 150yd PLOT

Call for Price
ASTER WOOD
150yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
5/11/2026

38K BOOKING

38K
Location Not Specified
38K
View
BUY | PLOT
5/11/2026

REQUIRED MANSHA SEC-110, 135 TO 160YD PLOT

Call for Price
MANSHA SEC-110
135 TO 160YD
View

Plots for Sale in Faridabad

Browse the latest property listings, Faridabad for plot. Find verified properties directly from brokers and sellers with real-time updates on DaddyDealer.ai.