daddydealer.ai

Plots for Sale in Faridabad

8,944 Properties Found
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

πŸ‘‰LM block sector 83, 252sq yd (W) 3.50cr with Noc

3.50cr
BPTP PARKLAND PLOTS
252 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

πŸ‘‰B block 24,mtr Road Sec 85 570sq yad south east with NOC 11cr

11cr
BPTP PARKLAND PLOTS
570 sq yad
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

πŸ‘‰Z block sector 80, 261sq yd corner 2 side open 3.50cr

3.50cr
BPTP PARKLAND PLOTS
261 sq yd
View
BUY | PLOT
3/13/2026

Urgent Requirement πŸ”₯ for plot

Call for Price
godrej
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Amolik Asterwood 180 Sq Yds South Facing Plot.

Call for Price
Location Not Specified
180 Sq Yds
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Adore City 1 West Facing 127 Sq Yds Plot.

Call for Price
Location Not Specified
127 Sq Yds
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Bhumika 200 Sq Yds 65,950/- Plot File.

65,950/-
Location Not Specified
200 Sq Yds
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Plot size 290gaj Demand 5.50cr 3side open Corner plot

5.50cr
Huda sector 75
290gaj
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Amolik Blossom Wood 139 Sq Yds East Facing Plot.

Call for Price
Location Not Specified
139 Sq Yds
View
BUY | PLOT
3/13/2026

Amolik blossam woods sector 97

Call for Price
Amolik blossam woods sector 97
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Plot size 304 Demand 1.60k

1.60 CR
Location Not Specified
304 sqyd
View
BUY | PLOT
3/13/2026

Adore smart city 1 plot

Call for Price
Adore smart city 1
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Plot size = 302 Demand = 5cr

5 CR
Location Not Specified
302 sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Plot size 250 Demand 3.75cr

3.75 CR
Location Not Specified
250 sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Plot size 303 Demand 1.60k

1.60 CR
Location Not Specified
303 sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Plot size = 303 Demand = 1.80k

1.80 CR
Location Not Specified
303 sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Plot size = 250 Demand = 4.5cr

4.5 CR
J block
250 sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Plot size = 250 Demand = 1.60k

1.60k
Y block
250 sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Plot size = 250 Demand = 3.30

3.30
Y block
250 sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Bptp plot 178 sqyd East facing Sector 77 Gated

Call for Price
Sector 77
178 sqyd
View
BUY | PLOT
3/13/2026

180gaj joda plot

Call for Price
Amolik Asterwood
180 gaj joda
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Plot size = 250 Demand = 6cr

6 CR
J block
250 sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

PLOT NO. 66 143.52 sq.yds @92k PR SQ YARDS WITH EDC & IDC EXCLUDING TRANSFER FEES

92k
SLF INDRAPRASTHA GREEN SEC- 97
143.52 sq.yds
View
BUY | PLOT
3/13/2026

omaxe 97 plot size 125 or 150 sq.yds

Call for Price
omaxe 97
125 sq.yds
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

πŸ’₯ *213 gaj Corner Plot* πŸ’₯ *East Facing*

Call for Price
LANDCHESTER
213 gaj
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

X block 219 Sqyd @ 3.70

3.70
X block
219 Sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

J block 250 Sqyd @ 4.85Cr.

4.85Cr.
J block
250 Sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

W block 250 Sqyd @ 3.80Cr.

3.80Cr.
W block
250 Sqyd
View
BUY | PLOT
3/13/2026

Reuired plot Soha olive town Sector 98 Size up to 150 sqyard

Call for Price
Soha olive town Sector 98
up to 150 sqyard
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Z block 250 Sqyd @ 3.25

3.25
Z block
250 Sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

V block 240 Sqyd @ 3.40

3.40
V block
240 Sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

Y block 250 Sqyd @ 3.30

3.30
Y block
250 Sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

U block 254 Sqyd @ 4.35 Cr.

4.35 Cr.
U block
254 Sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

S block 209 Sqyd @ 3.20Cr.

3.20Cr.
S block
209 Sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

X block 302 Sqyd @ 4.50

4.50
X block
302 Sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

1) 100 SYD @ 65K

β‚Ή 65K
NEAR BY AMRITA HOSPITAL
100 Sq.Yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

2) 150 SYD CORNER @ 70K

β‚Ή 70K
NEAR BY AMRITA HOSPITAL
150 Sq.Yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

250sq yrds 3bhk East facing Ground floor 1.90cr asking

1.90 CR
PB 186 sec 77 pride
250 sq yrds
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

V block 250 Sqyd @ 4 Cr.

4 Cr.
V block
250 Sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

J block 250 Sqyd @ 4.30 Cr.

4.30 Cr.
J block
250 Sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

4) 120 SYD @ 65K SEC-86

β‚Ή 65K
SEC-86
120 Sq.Yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

S block 262 Sqyd @ 3.05Cr.

3.05Cr.
S block
262 Sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

W block 305 Sqyd @ 5 Cr.

5 Cr.
W block
305 Sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

πŸ‘‰ 400 Sq.Yd, North Facing / Gated– β‚Ή 1.30 Lakh / Sq.Yd

β‚Ή 1.30 Lakh / Sq.Yd
L-Block, Sector-84
400 Sq.Yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

πŸ‘‰ 250 Sq.Yd, West Facing – β‚Ή 5.25 Cr

β‚Ή 5.25 Cr
F-Block, Sector-88 (With NOC)
250 Sq.Yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

πŸ‘‰ 250 Sq.Yd, West Facing 24 Meter – β‚Ή 5.65 Cr

β‚Ή 5.65 Cr
Sector-85 (With NOC)
250 Sq.Yd
View
BUY | PLOT
3/13/2026

URGENT REQUIRED PLOT FOR BUILDER (180 SYD) RATE 1.35 TO 1.55/SYD. BUDGET)

β‚Ή 1.35 TO 1.55/Sq.Yd
Location Not Specified
180 Sq.Yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

πŸ‘‰ 250 Sq.Yd, East Facing – β‚Ή 5.00 Cr

β‚Ή 5.00 Cr
E-Block, Sector-85
250 Sq.Yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

πŸ‘‰ 388 Sq.Yd – β‚Ή 1.90 Lakh / Sq.Yd

β‚Ή 1.90 Lakh / Sq.Yd
D-Block, Sector-85
388 Sq.Yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
3/13/2026

W block 250 Sqyd @ 3.50

3.50
W block
250 Sqyd
View

Plots for Sale in Faridabad

Browse the latest property listings, Faridabad for plot. Find verified properties directly from brokers and sellers with real-time updates on DaddyDealer.ai.