daddydealer.ai

Plots for Sale in Faridabad

9,551 Properties Found
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

250 Sqyrd 1st Fully @ 2.10cr

2.10cr
A.Block Sec -85
250 Sqyrd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

150 Sqyrd 1st @ 1.60cr

1.60cr
Godrej Retreat Sec -83
150 Sqyrd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

🚨750 Gaj Plot for SALE in Sector-106 FARIDABAD (R-Zone) on Main Road 🛣️ Contact- VAIBHAV 8920459008

Call for Price
Sector-106 FARIDABAD (R-Zone)
750 Gaj
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Phase 1

Call for Price
Vamana greens Palwal sector 10 plot
FOR RENT | PLOT
4/24/2026

700 Gaj PLOT available for LEASE/RENT in GREATER FARIDABAD

Call for Price
GREATER FARIDABAD
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Phase 3

Call for Price
Vamana greens Palwal sector 10 plot
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Sector 107 plot

Call for Price
Sector 107 plot
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Phase 2

Call for Price
Vamana greens Palwal sector 10 plot
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

270 Sq.Yds. Plot available for SALE

Call for Price
BPTP EDEN ESTATE, Sector 81, FARIDABAD
270 Sq.Yds.
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

P BLOCK ELITE FLOOR SEC 75 180 YRDS SEMI FURNISHED FIRST FLOOR PLOT FACING NORTH DEMAND - 80 LAKH

80 LAKH
P BLOCK ELITE FLOOR SEC 75
180 YRDS
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

P BLOCK ELITE FLOOR SEC 75 180 YRDS SEMI FURNISHED FIRST FLOOR PLOT FACING NORTH DEMAND - 80 LAKH BEST IN MEETING

80 LAKH
P BLOCK ELITE FLOOR SEC 75
180 YRDS
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

250 Gaj Plot for SALE

Call for Price
Sector 84 FARIDABAD
250 Gaj
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

🚨 1700 Gaj Plot for SALE near MANJHAWALI FARIDABAD on 22 Foot Road 🛣️

Call for Price
near MANJHAWALI FARIDABAD
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

AGAR KUNJ HOME RESIDENTIAL PLOTS FARMHOUSE KOTVAN INDUSTRIAL AREA KOSI KAMR VILAGE UP.

Call for Price
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Huda plot sector 80 Size 204 sqyds

Call for Price
Huda plot sector 80
204 sqyds
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

29k PLOT available for SALE

Call for Price
ANJANI PUTRA
29k
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

350 Gaj Plot for Sale With NOC Stilt +4 Allowed

Call for Price
Sector 85 FARIDABAD
350 Gaj
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

💯Plot 140 sqyd South facing plot

Call for Price
Anushree sector 107
140 sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

• *Godrej Aroma 153 & 135 Sq Yards*

Call for Price
Godrej Aroma
153 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

💯Anushree green Sector 97

Call for Price
Anushree green Sector 97
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

• *Amolik Concordia 292 SQ Yards*

Call for Price
Amolik Concordia
292 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

60 sq.yd

Call for Price
Rps ews plots
60 sq.yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

• *For sale Bptp E & U Block 250 SQ yards*

Call for Price
BPTP E & U Block
250 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

• *Godrej Aroma 153 & 135 Sq Yards*

Call for Price
Godrej Aroma
135 sq yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

G Block Corner 250yd Corner @4.35

Call for Price
Hewo Apartment Sector 19
250yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Q 2/? 303yd @1.50yd

Call for Price
Hewo Apartment Sector 19
303yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

J Block 12/? 250yd

Call for Price
Hewo Apartment Sector 19
250yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

C 6/? 343yd @6.75

6.75
Hewo Apartment Sector 19
343yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Sector 16 151yd Plot @3.50

3.50
Sector 16
151yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Sector 11 500yd Main Road

Call for Price
Sector 11
500yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Sector 16 180yd or 168yd B Block

Call for Price
District 81
180yd or 168yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Sector 16 250yd @5.10

5.10
Sector 16
250yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Sector 15 400yd Corner

Call for Price
Sector 15
400yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

F 44/? 250yd With NOC

Call for Price
Hewo Apartment Sector 19
250yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Y 1/? 250yd @3.33

Call for Price
Hewo Apartment Sector 19
250yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Sector 16 350yd @7.25

7.25
Sector 16
350yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

E 17/? 223yd With Noc

Call for Price
Hewo Apartment Sector 19
223yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Sector 14 350yd 18mt Road @10.90

10.90
Sector 14
350yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

X Block 303yd Available

Call for Price
Location Not Specified
303yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

PC 229yd With [email protected]

3.70
Hewo Apartment Sector 19
229yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

B 14/? 303yd with Noc

Call for Price
Hewo Apartment Sector 19
303yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Sector 78 387yd @4.90

4.90
Sector 78
387yd
View
BUY | PLOT
4/24/2026

Plot 784 sec 45 160sq yards Demand 2.80cr

Call for Price
784 sec 45
160 sq yards
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

60 sq.yd

Call for Price
Rps ews plots
60 sq.yd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

🟥 *ADORE SMART* *CITY-1 AND CITY-2* *PLOT*

Call for Price
ADORE SMART CITY-1 AND CITY-2
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

🟥 *OMAXE PLOT* *SECTOR-97* *SIZE 125 AND 157*

Call for Price
SECTOR-97
125 AND 157
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Amolik Asterwood Plot180sqyd corner.

Call for Price
Amolik Asterwood
180 sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

Eden estate- plot 275sqyd 24mtr road With NOC

Call for Price
Eden estate
275 sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

350sqyd plot sector 14 &15

Call for Price
Sector 14 & 15
350 sqyd
View
FOR SALE | PLOT
4/24/2026

250sqyd plot F block East facing with NOC.@ 4.90cr

4.90 CR
F block
250 sqyd
View

Plots for Sale in Faridabad

Browse the latest property listings, Faridabad for plot. Find verified properties directly from brokers and sellers with real-time updates on DaddyDealer.ai.